Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U8 Pool A
Team W L T GB
RAIDERS 2 0 0 0
Whitestone Renegades U8 2 0 0 0
Astoria Storm Red U8 1 1 0 1
Throgs Neck Thunder 1 1 0 1
Astoria Storm Blue U8 0 2 0 2
Bonnie Tigers 0 2 0 2
U8 Pool B
Team W L T GB
DHAA Knights 8U 3 0 0 0
Brooklyn Bluestorm 7u 2 1 0 1
BBA Bruisers 1 2 0 2
BBYO Bandits 8U Yellow 0 3 0 3
U8 Pool C
Team W L T GB
Richmond Titans 2 0 0 0
Baserats 1 1 0 1
Bonnie Orioles 0 1 0 1.5
BBYO Bandits 8U Green 0 1 0 1.5
U9 Pool A
Team W L T GB
CP Stars 2 1 0 0
Whitestone Renegades U9 1 1 0 0.5
Throgs Neck Thunder 0 1 0 1
U9 Pool B
Team W L T GB
WSL 9U 2 0 0 0
SI Stallions 1 0 0 0.5
Bonnie Rangers 0 1 0 1.5
YSL 9U Lobos 0 2 0 2
U10 Pool A
Team W L T GB
RAIDERS 2 0 0 0
Grand Slam Baseball 1 0 0 0.5
NYC Spartans 1 1 0 1
Castle Hill Little League 10U 0 3 0 2.5
U10 Pool B
Team W L T GB
St. Columba Crusaders 1 0 0 0
St Patricks 1 0 0 0
BBYO Bandits 10U Green 0 0 1 0.5
BBA Blue Hawks 0 2 1 1.5
U10 Pool C
Team W L T GB
Richmond Titans 2 0 0 0
Bonnie Braves 1 0 0 0.5
YSL 10U 1 1 0 1
Bombers 0 3 0 2.5
U10 Pool D
Team W L T GB
BBYO Phenoms 10U 2 0 0 0
NY Bandits 1 1 0 1
Ozone Howard Stars 0 1 0 1.5
Bayside Little League Rebels 10U 0 1 0 1.5
U11 Pool A
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bombers U11 1 0 0 0
Bayside Little League Rebels 11U 1 0 0 0
Ozone Howard Wolverines 1 1 0 0.5
Queens Reds 0 2 0 1.5
U11 Pool B
Team W L T GB
NYCYSO Rays 11U 2 0 1 0
Bonnie Seals 1 0 1 0.5
BBA Blue Jays 1 1 0 1
GB Bombers 0 3 0 2.5
U12 Pool A
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bombers U12 2 0 0 0
RAIDERS 2 0 0 0
Grand Slam Baseball 1 0 0 0.5
Elite Baseball Training 12U 1 2 0 1.5
Castle Hill Little League 12U 0 2 0 2
WSLL Hawks 12U 0 2 0 2
U12 Pool B
Team W L T GB
Astoria Storm Red U12 2 0 0 0
Midville Dodgers 1 0 0 0.5
Astoria Storm Blue U12 0 0 0 1
Whitestone Renegades U12 0 0 0 1
NYCYSO Rays 12U 1 2 0 1.5
HBQVB Allstars 0 2 0 2
U12 Pool C
Team W L T GB
Bonnie Robins 2 0 0 0
St. A's 12U 1 0 0 0.5
BBA Blue Devils 0 1 0 1.5
Joe Torre LL 0 2 0 2
U12 Pool D
Team W L T GB
BBYO Bandits 2 0 1 0
BBA Big Blue 1 0 1 0.5
WSL Bandits 1 1 0 1
YSL 12U 0 3 0 2.5
U13 Pool A
Team W L T GB
The Bronx Realtors 2 0 0 0
Grand Slam Baseball 0 0 0 1
Cadets 13U 1 1 0 1
TIGERS 0 2 0 2
U13 Pool B
Team W L T GB
BBA Bombers 2 0 1 0
NY Prospects National 1 0 1 0.5
NY Prospects American 13U 0 1 0 1.5
Bonnie Bulls 0 2 0 2
U13 Pool C
Team W L T GB
NYCYSO Rays 13U (Gonzalez) 2 0 0 0
BBYO Phenoms 13U 2 1 0 0.5
Queens Reds 2 1 0 0.5
Midville Dodgers 1 2 0 1.5
Whitestone BlueJays 0 1 0 1.5
NYCYSO Rays 13U (De Los Santos) 0 2 0 2
U14 Pool A
Team W L T GB
RAIDERS 1 0 0 0
Akadema Angels 2 1 0 0
TM SELECT 14U -NY 1 1 0 0.5
Castle Hill Little League 14U 0 2 0 1.5
U14 Pool B
Team W L T GB
Midville Dodgers 1 0 1 0
Queens Angels 1 0 1 0
Whitestone Knights 0 1 0 1
NY Expos 0 1 0 1
U14 Pool C
Team W L T GB
Knights 2 0 0 0
Bonnie Paws 1 0 0 0.5
BBA Blue Sox 1 1 0 1
YSL 14U 0 1 0 1.5
NY Prospects Tufano 0 2 0 2

Results

U8 Pool A
Saturday, July 30, 2016
Whitestone Renegades U8 9
Astoria Storm Red U8 8
Friday, July 29, 2016
Astoria Storm Red U8 13
Bonnie Tigers 1
U10 Pool D
Saturday, July 30, 2016
BBYO Phenoms 10U 6
Bayside Little League Rebels 10U 0
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
Ozone Howard Stars 5
NY Bandits 8
U14 Pool C
Saturday, July 30, 2016
NY Prospects Tufano 0
Knights 13
Thursday, July 28, 2016
BBA Blue Sox 13
NY Prospects Tufano 1
U11 Pool B
Saturday, July 30, 2016
Bonnie Seals 7
NYCYSO Rays 11U 7
Friday, July 29, 2016
GB Bombers 4
NYCYSO Rays 11U 18
U13 Pool B
Friday, July 29, 2016
NY Prospects National 3
Bonnie Bulls 1
Thursday, July 28, 2016
BBA Bombers 2
NY Prospects National 2
U8 Pool B
Friday, July 29, 2016
BBYO Bandits 8U Yellow 5
DHAA Knights 8U 19
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Brooklyn Bluestorm 7u 8
DHAA Knights 8U 13
U14 Pool A
Friday, July 29, 2016
TM SELECT 14U -NY 0
Akadema Angels 1
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Castle Hill Little League 14U 4
TM SELECT 14U -NY 7
U12 Pool C
Friday, July 29, 2016
Bonnie Robins 13
Joe Torre LL 1
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
BBA Blue Devils 3
Bonnie Robins 15
U8 Pool C
Thursday, July 28, 2016
Bonnie Orioles 5
Richmond Titans 6
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Baserats 10
BBYO Bandits 8U Green 0
U13 Pool C
Thursday, July 28, 2016
NYCYSO Rays 13U (Gonzalez) 11
Midville Dodgers 5
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
Midville Dodgers 9
BBYO Phenoms 13U 4
U12 Pool A
Thursday, July 28, 2016
Elite Baseball Training 12U 13
Castle Hill Little League 12U 5
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
Elite Baseball Training 12U 1
RAIDERS 5
U14 Pool B
Thursday, July 28, 2016
Midville Dodgers 14
NY Expos 2
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Queens Angels 10
Whitestone Knights 1
U12 Pool B
Thursday, July 28, 2016
HBQVB Allstars 0
Astoria Storm Red U12 12
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
NYCYSO Rays 12U 9
HBQVB Allstars 0
U9 Pool B
Thursday, July 28, 2016
SI Stallions 10
YSL 9U Lobos 0
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
WSL 9U 10
YSL 9U Lobos 0
U12 Pool D
Thursday, July 28, 2016
YSL 12U 0
BBYO Bandits 9
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
BBYO Bandits 7
WSL Bandits 6
U13 Pool A
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Cadets 13U 7
TIGERS 3
Friday, July 22, 2016
The Bronx Realtors 6
Cadets 13U 1
U10 Pool C
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
Richmond Titans 6
YSL 10U 5
Friday, July 22, 2016
Bombers 0
Richmond Titans 11
U10 Pool B
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
St Patricks 12
BBA Blue Hawks 5
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
BBA Blue Hawks 6
BBYO Bandits 10U Green 6
U10 Pool A
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
RAIDERS 22
Castle Hill Little League 10U 2
Sunday, July 24, 2016
Castle Hill Little League 10U 2
Grand Slam Baseball 5
U9 Pool A
Saturday, July 23, 2016
CP Stars 6
Whitestone Renegades U9 8
Friday, July 22, 2016
Whitestone Renegades U9 2
CP Stars 4
U11 Pool A
Thursday, July 21, 2016
Queens Reds 0
Ozone Howard Wolverines 7
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
Bayside Little League Rebels 11U 4
Ozone Howard Wolverines 1