Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U9 City Playoffs
Team W L T GB
NY Dynasty Nationals 3 0 0 0
Richmond Titans 2 1 0 1
Bonnie Rangers 1 1 0 1.5
Elmjack Little League 1 1 0 1.5
Bronx Bombers 9U 0 1 0 2
Dukes Baseball 0 1 0 2
Queens Avengers 0 1 0 2
Tuckahoe LL 0 1 0 2
U10 City Playoffs
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bomers 10U 3 0 0 0
Bonnie Braves 2 1 0 1
Midville Crusaders 1 1 0 1.5
Dynasty- Biuso 1 1 0 1.5
NY Dynasty National 0 1 0 2
Throggs Neck Tornadoes 0 1 0 2
Brooklyn Bulldogs 0 1 0 2
Joe Torre LL 0 1 0 2
U11 City Playoffs
Team W L T GB
ozone howard rangers 3 0 0 0
YSL Bombers 2 1 0 1
Richmond County Baseball Club 1 1 0 1.5
Kingsbridge LL 1 1 0 1.5
NY Dynasty National 0 1 0 2
TM Select Black 0 1 0 2
Kiwanis Knights 0 1 0 2
FOREST HILLS INDIANS 0 1 0 2
U12 City Playoffs
Team W L T GB
USC Knights 3 0 0 0
Bayside Little League Rebels 2 1 0 1
MI Royals 1 1 0 1.5
Dynasty- Biuso 1 1 0 1.5
Youth service warriors 0 1 0 2
TM Select 0 1 0 2
Queens Braves 12U 0 1 0 2
St A's 12U 0 1 0 2
U13/14 City Playoffs
Team W L T GB
Bronx Bombers 14U 3 0 0 0
NY Prospects 2 1 0 1
NCYA All Stars 1 1 0 1.5
Knights U14 1 1 0 1.5
Bonnie Bulls 0 1 0 2
TM Select 0 1 0 2
South Shore Babe Ruth Blue Jays 0 1 0 2
CP Stars 14U 0 1 0 2

Results

U11 City Playoffs
Sunday, August 17, 2014
YSL Bombers 6
ozone howard rangers 7
Sunday, August 3, 2014
Richmond County Baseball Club 3
ozone howard rangers 5
U10 City Playoffs
Sunday, August 17, 2014
Bonnie Braves 5
Bronx Bomers 10U 8
Sunday, August 3, 2014
Dynasty- Biuso 1
Bonnie Braves 2
U9 City Playoffs
Sunday, August 17, 2014
NY Dynasty Nationals 10
Richmond Titans 1
Sunday, August 3, 2014
Richmond Titans 1
Elmjack Little League 0
U13/14 City Playoffs
Thursday, August 14, 2014
NY Prospects 2
Bronx Bombers 14U 10
Sunday, August 3, 2014
Knights U14 1
NY Prospects 7
U12 City Playoffs
Thursday, August 14, 2014
USC Knights 6
Bayside Little League Rebels 2
Sunday, August 3, 2014
USC Knights 5
Dynasty- Biuso 1
U13/14 Brooklyn Borough Finals
Friday, August 1, 2014
Bonnie Bulls 9
YSL Bombers 3
Friday, August 1, 2014
OLG 0
Knights U14 7
U13/14 Queens Borough Playoffs
Friday, August 1, 2014
CP Stars 13 5
NCYA All Stars 6
Friday, August 1, 2014
CP Stars 14U 7
Blazers 7
Staten Island U13/14 Pool A
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
NY Dynasty National 1
South Shore Babe Ruth Blue Jays 4
Sunday, July 27, 2014
South Shore Babe Ruth Blue Jays 7
Richmond County Baseball Club 0
Brooklyn U13/14 Pool C
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
St. A's 4
Bonnie Bulls 7
Saturday, July 26, 2014
St. A's 7
Joe Torre Titans 4
Brooklyn U13/14 Pool A
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
Bonnie Paws 7
YSL Bombers 13
Monday, July 28, 2014
Knights 13u 0
YSL Bombers 9
Bronx/Manhattan U13/14 Pool A
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
Bronx Bombers 14U 8
Bronx Lightning 0
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
TTS 12
Castle Hill Little League 11
Bronx/Manhattan U10
Tuesday, July 29, 2014
Kingsbridge 0
Bronx Bomers 10U 10
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Tuckahoe 4
Throggs Neck Tornadoes 9
Brooklyn U10 Pool A
Monday, July 28, 2014
Bergen Beach 19
BBA Blue Devils 3
Saturday, July 26, 2014
St. Athanasius Gold 10U 11
BBA Blue Devils 3
Brooklyn U11
Monday, July 28, 2014
Kiwanis Knights 2
Bonnie Seals 1
Sunday, July 27, 2014
YSL Bombers 1
Bonnie Seals 0
Staten Island U13/14 Pool B
Monday, July 28, 2014
NY Prospects 1
NY Dynasty National 2
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Dragon Baseball 5
SI Striking Cobras 5
Brooklyn U13/14 Pool B
Monday, July 28, 2014
Bergen Beach 14 3
OLG 3
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Bergen Beach 14 8
NY Warriors Solano 0
Queens U10
Monday, July 28, 2014
NY Nationals (HBQVB) 12
Ozone Howard Wolfpack 20
Friday, July 25, 2014
Astoria Storm 10U 3
Midville Crusaders 16
Queens U13/14 Pool B
Monday, July 28, 2014
NY LIONS 1
CP Stars 14U 10
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Gators 1
NY LIONS 9
Brooklyn U12 Pool A
Monday, July 28, 2014
Brooklyn Bulldogs 12U 0
Youth service warriors 7
Saturday, July 26, 2014
SFX Huskies 9
WSL Stars 7
Queens U13/14 Pool D
Sunday, July 27, 2014
CP Stars 13 7
The Cage Warriors 0
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Bayside Bulldogs 8
The Cage Warriors 0
Bronx/Manhattan U11
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Kingsbridge LL 8
Bronxchester 11U 0
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Throggs Neck Tornadoes 11
TM Select Red 1
Bronx/Manhattan U9
Sunday, July 27, 2014
Bronx Bombers 9U 6
Throgs Neck Thunder 9U 9
Thursday, July 17, 2014
Tuckahoe LL 13
Castle Hill 9U 3
Brooklyn U12 Pool B
Saturday, July 26, 2014
SFX Huskies 9
WSL Stars 7
Saturday, July 26, 2014
BONNIE ROBINS 7
Joe Torre LL 0
Bronx/Manhattan U13/14 Pool B
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Bronx Warriors 6
TTS 7
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Throggs Neck All Stars 2
Crusaders 7
Queens U12
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Forest Hills Bombers 12U 0
Queens Braves 12U 7
Saturday, July 26, 2014
NY Nationals (HBQVB) 0
Bayside Little League Rebels 7
Brooklyn U10 Pool B
Saturday, July 26, 2014
St Patrick's 5
Joe Torre LL 17
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Kiwanis Knights 6
Bonnie Braves 8
Brooklyn U13/14 Pool D
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Knights U14 5
Brooklyn Cougars 0
Saturday, July 26, 2014
NY Warriors Miglino 0
Brooklyn Bulldogs 13/14 7
Staten Island U11
Friday, July 25, 2014
NY Dynasty National 4
MILL 0
Saturday, July 19, 2014
Richmond County Baseball Club 0
MILL 0
Queens U11 Pool A
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
ozone howard rangers 3
NYCYSO Eagles 11U 0
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Bayside LL 11U 8
NY Nationals (HBQVB) 0
Queens U11 Pool B
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
NY Shredders 3
Rockaway Beach Stingrays 6
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
FOREST HILLS INDIANS 10
CADETS 2
Queens U13/14 Pool A
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Blazers 10
Midville Dodgers 4
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
New York Jays 0
Bayside Yankees 1
Queens U13/14 Pool C
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Whitestone Renegades 1
NCYA All Stars 6
Sunday, July 20, 2014
Bronxchester 5
South Bay indians 8
Staten Island U9 Pool A
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Richmond Titans 11
Hurricanes 1
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
NY Dynasty American 12
NY Prospects 4
Brooklyn U9
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
knights 9u 0
Bonnie Rangers 10
Wednesday, July 9, 2014
YSL Elite 0
Bonnie Rangers 7
Staten Island U12
Sunday, July 20, 2014
Dynasty- Biuso 3
NY Prospects 12U 1
Sunday, July 20, 2014
RC Ravens 3
MI Royals 8
Staten Island U9 Pool B
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
NY Dynasty Nationals 7
Richmond County Baseball Club 10
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Legends 2
MI Titans 11
Bronx/Manhattan U12 Pool B
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Throggs Neck Wolfpack 0
Harlem RBI 12U 7
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Tuckahoe 12U 1
USC Knights 18
Queens U9
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Elmjack Little League 23
Bayside LL 0
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Queens Avengers 2
CP Stars 1
Bronx/Manhattan U12 Pool A
Sunday, July 13, 2014
Throggs Neck Wolfpack 0
Castle Hill Little League 12U 7
Sunday, July 13, 2014
TN Orange Crush 15
New York Angels 0
LATEST NEWS